INCUMBENCY BOARD


Name From To
Shri Abhishek Singh, I.A.S 03.02.2014 13.05.2015
Shri Kiran Gitte, I.A.S 30.08.2011 01.02.2014
Shri J.K.Sinha, I.A.S 23.04.2011 30.08.2011  
Shri Brijesh Pandey, I.A.S 25.05.2010 23.04.2011  
Shri K. Ambuly, I.A.S 08.02.2007 07.09.2009  
Shri M.S Bhattcharjee, I.A.S 21.07.2006 08.02.2007
Shri J.K.Sinha, I.A.S 16.09.2004 21.07.2006
Shri Ashutosh Jindal, I.A.S 16.07.2002 16.09.2004
Shri. Manish Kumar, I.A.S 02.06.2000 16.07.2002
Shri. Monoj Kumar, I.A.S 28.01.1999 02.06.2000  
Shri N.C Sinha, I.A.S 23.05.1997 28.01.1999  
Shri Sushil Kumar, I.A.S 08.09.1995 23.05.1997
Shri U. Venkateswarlu, I.A.S 20.04.1994 08.09.1995
Shri R.P Meena, I.A.S 23.07.1993 20.04.1994
Shri J.P Gupta I.A.S 23.12.1991 23.07.1993
Shri A.M Dutta, IAS 04.03.1988 23.12.1991
Shri Pravin Srivastava I.A.S 17.09.1987 04.03.1988
Shri Anil Mishra I.A.S 24.12.1985 17.09.1987
Shri V. Thulasidas, I.A.S 01.04.1985 24.12.1985
Shri R.K Mathur  I.A.S 13.02.1984 01.04.1985
Shri Julius Sen, I.A.S 26.07.1983 13.02.1984
Shri Sudhir Sharma I.A.S 15.01.1982 26.07.1983