Contact Details   
Name Designation Number
Sri. Dhiraj Debbarma C.E.O 9436135001
Sri. Sankar Ch. Das Protocol Officer 9436133175
Sri. Litan Mitra Manager-in-charge 9402168264
Sri. Arup Bhowmik Manager 9089500451
Sri. Bhaskar Datta Store-in-charge 9774060291
Sri. Ashok Kr. Deb Cashier 9862233253
Sri. Gopal Kalai Receptionist 9089372036
Sri. Ashish Laskar Govt. Bearer 9436451801
Sri. Prahalad Debbarma Govt. Bearer 9862211695
Sri. Narayan Acharjee Peon 9862637470
Sri. Dipak DebAirport Bearer 9862165918
Sri. Akshya Ghosh Peon 8119933040
Sri. Babul Roy Electrician 9436566436
Sri. Kartik Das Cable Opt. 9856348740
Sri. Sujith Sarkar Plumber 8974413624
Sri. Saikat Majumder Je(A/C) 9862632670
Sri. Samindra Debbarma Cook 8974945184
Sri. Sudip Karmakar Kitchen Helper 9862348329
Sri. Dulal Ganguly PWD(a/c) 9856551559
Sri. Ratan Acharjee President,Open N.S.S 9863312086
Power HouseElectricity9436131026/0381-2415827
Giridhari Sweet Shop 0381-2385381
Pubasha Handloom 0381-2223607/2223496
Circuit House Office Room 0381-2325541
S.D.O PWD(Water) 9436456524
S.D.E B.S.N.L 9436450904
Sri Jatiswar Chakraborty Open NSS(Supervisor) 9485010476